Home >> Gold River SATA Grand Prix Junior Summers End Tournament >> Entrants | Grand Prix Circuits |
Gold River SATA Grand Prix Junior Summers End Tournament
Entrants by division |
Boys' 10 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Berge,Archie | Aug 21 2022 11:30AM | M | Folsom,CA | ||||||||
2. Cabanag,Jacob 'CJ' | Aug 21 2022 9:00AM | M | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
3. Deshpande,Vihaan S | Aug 21 2022 9:00AM | M | Folsom,CA | ||||||||
4. Lysinger,Dominic Leon | Aug 21 2022 9:00AM | M | Sacramento,CA | ||||||||
5. Peterson,Blake | Aug 21 2022 11:30AM | M | Rancho Murieta,CA | ||||||||
6. Yee,Chase W | Aug 21 2022 9:00AM | M | Folsom,CA |
Boys' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Deshpande,Abhinav S | Aug 21 2022 9:00AM | M | Folsom,CA | ||||||||
2. Fini,Leon | Aug 21 2022 11:30AM | M | Rancho Cordova,CA | ||||||||
3. Ho,Brandon | Aug 21 2022 9:00AM | M | Folsom,CA | ||||||||
4. Mayer,Perry Jr P | Aug 21 2022 11:30AM | M | Rancho Cordova,CA | ||||||||
5. Wu,Roger | Aug 21 2022 11:30AM | M | Sacramento,CA |
Boys' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Hall,Brandon J | Aug 21 2022 11:30AM | M | Fair Oaks,CA | ||||||||
2. Hijlkema-Fok,Quentin | Aug 21 2022 9:00AM | M | Carmichael,CA | ||||||||
3. Lippsmeyer,Conrad | Aug 21 2022 9:00AM | M | El Dorado Hills,CA | ||||||||
4. Menon,Dhruv | Aug 21 2022 9:00AM | M | Folsom,CA | ||||||||
5. Oltmanns,Owynn S | Aug 21 2022 9:00AM | M | Rancho Murieta,CA | ||||||||
6. Tait,Ryan | Aug 21 2022 11:30AM | M | Sacramento,CA |
Boys' 16 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Besirevic,August L | Aug 21 2022 11:30AM | M | Carmichael,CA | ||||||||
2. Gandagari,Akarsh R | Aug 21 2022 11:30AM | M | Sacramento,CA | ||||||||
3. Hamilton,Spencer | Aug 21 2022 11:30AM | M | Folsom,CA | ||||||||
4. Hosseini,Arad | Aug 21 2022 9:00AM | M | Folsom,CA | ||||||||
5. Jiang,Sean | Aug 21 2022 9:00AM | M | El Dorado Hills,CA |
Girls' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Nguyen,Lavi | Aug 21 2022 9:00AM | F | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
2. Osen,Alexa | Aug 21 2022 9:00AM | F | El Dorado Hills,CA | ||||||||
3. Oxford,Allison Q | Aug 21 2022 9:00AM | F | El Dorado Hills,CA | ||||||||
4. Tolson,Christi | Aug 21 2022 9:00AM | F | Folsom,CA |
Girls' 16 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Khangura,Alina | Aug 21 2022 8:30AM | F | Granite Bay,CA | ||||||||
2. Manuel,Ashlynn | Aug 21 2022 8:30AM | F | Carmichael,CA | ||||||||
3. Oxford,Peyton O | Aug 21 2022 11:00AM | F | El Dorado Hills,CA |
Total Active Entrants: 29
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0