Home  >> 2022 House of Hope's SERVE SOME HOPE Charity Tennis Tournament  >> Entrants

2022 House of Hope's SERVE SOME HOPE Charity Tennis Tournament
Entrants by division
3.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Babine,John
     Blake,Robert
Oct 22 2022 8:30AM M
M
Palm City,FL
Palm City,FL
 2.  Becker,Kristin
     Padovano,Dani
Oct 22 2022 8:30AM F
F
Avon Park,FL
Jensen Beach,FL
 3.  Kennel,Monika
     Telepman,Susan
Oct 22 2022 8:30AM F
F
Palm City,FL
Stuart,FL
 4.  Levy,Jessica
     Gibson,Victoria
Oct 22 2022 11:30AM F
F
Palm City,FL
Jupiter,FL
 5.  Morales,Lindsay
     Brooks,Brooke
Oct 22 2022 8:30AM F
F
Palm City,FL
Stuart,FL
Men's 3.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  King,Lee (Weir)
     King,Weir
Oct 22 2022 1:00PM M
M
Stuart,FL
Stuart,FL
 2.  Montenegro,Binny
     Smith,Allen AL
Oct 22 2022 10:00AM M
M
Port Saint Lucie,FL
Palm City,FL
 3.  Nobles,Horace G
     Velasco,Fernando
Oct 22 2022 10:00AM M
M
Port St. Lucie,FL
Port Saint Lucie,FL
 4.  Price,Clyde
     Cosgrove,Tom
Oct 22 2022 10:00AM M
M
Palm City,FL
Palm City,FL
 5.  Russell,Norman
     King,Anthony
Oct 22 2022 10:00AM M
M
Port St Lucie,FL
Port St Lucie,FL
Men's 4.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  DiLallo,Kevin
     Owen,Mike
Oct 22 2022 1:00PM M
M
Palm City,FL
Palm City,FL
 2.  Piccoli,Marco
     Cushman,Russell G
Oct 22 2022 1:00PM M
M
Palm City,FL
Palm City,FL
Mixed 18 & Over 4.0+     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Froggatt,Steve P
     Subia,Luisa M
Oct 21 2022 6:30PM M
F
Tequesta,FL
Stuart,FL
 2.  Shull,Larry
     Avinzano,Guadalupe
Oct 21 2022 6:30PM M
F
Palm City,FL
Stuart,FL
 3.  Yeager,Susan
     Yeager,Dave
Oct 22 2022 10:00AM F
M
Palm City,Fl
Palm City,FL
Women's 3.5 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Babine,Brigite
     Whittington,Sue
Oct 22 2022 8:30AM F
F
Palm City,FL
Palm City,FL
 2.  Coates,Dana
     Leeds,Christine
Oct 22 2022 8:30AM F
F
Hobe Sound,FL
Palm City,FL
 3.  Kappler,Nancy
     Craft,Paulette
Oct 22 2022 8:30AM F
F
Stuart,FL
Hobe Sound,FL
 4.  Rowling,Kathy
     Pribble,Nancy
Oct 22 2022 8:30AM F
F
Stuart,FL
Palm City,FL
 5.  Schnetzer,Jackie
     Ramirez,Joanna
Oct 22 2022 8:30AM F
F
Palm City,FL
Palm City,Fl
 6.  Shaw,Wendy
     Robinson,Bonnie
Oct 22 2022 8:30AM F
F
Palm City,FL
Stuart,FL
Women's 4.0 Doubles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Chatel,Regan
     Ahmadi,Angela
Oct 22 2022 9:30AM F
F
Stuart,FL
Stuart,FL
 2.  Mikel,Tanya
     Flood,Abigail
Oct 21 2022 6:30PM F
F
Jensen Beach,FL
Stuart,FL
 3.  Zanchi,Judith
     Palma,Sandy
Oct 21 2022 6:30PM F
F
Palm City,Fl
Stuart,FL
Total Active Entrants: 48
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

770-330-0696 | jessicaabradshaw10s@gmail.com