Women's 3.5

Division Standings

Team Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Tesoro 3.5 The Vibes

Theresa Dubiel

43 5 89 14 589 288
2.

Buttonwood 3.5 Kiss My Ace

Sandy Palma

39 9 82 28 589 376
3.

NRS 3.5 Players

Laura Schoppe

33 15 73 38 527 399
4.

Legacy 1 3.5

Rose Kernan

32 16 69 41 536 447
5.

Tesoro 3.5 Lucky Strings

Heidi L Sherrick-Duston

28 20 63 50 526 499
6.

Mariner Sands 3.5

Elaine Van Cura

27 21 60 47 496 462
7.

NRS 3.5 The Slammers

Renee Kulbacki

27 21 58 52 469 450
8.

Meadowood 3.5 Sweet Shots

Sheri Fearn

25 23 58 50 511 462
9.

You've Been Served by YCC 3.5

Lynn Cyr

24 24 55 55 469 467
10.

Monarch CC 3.5

Stephanie Battjer

21 27 57 63 542 539
11.

Cascades Slice Girls 3.5

Fran Cooper

19 29 50 63 471 525
12.

Summerfield Stars 3.5

Sharon McGavock

19 29 45 66 467 511
13.

Buttonwood 3.5 Ace Breakers

Ann Haman

18 30 45 68 488 541
14.

Legacy 2 3.5

Pat Schellenger

17 31 39 67 402 523
15.

MDSR 3.5 Hotshots

Elaine Desman

15 33 37 73 409 572
16.

Jensen Beach CC 3.5

Kathy Pocock

14 34 36 74 417 543
17.

Langford Park 3.5 Matchmakers

Sharon Mason

7 41 18 85 283 587
18.

Bye 3.5

Bye3.5 Bye

0 0 0 0 0 0

Division Standings District: D1

Team Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

Buttonwood 3.5 Kiss My Ace

Sandy Palma

12 3 26 9 174 119
2.

Tesoro 3.5 The Vibes

Theresa Dubiel

12 3 24 12 196 140
3.

Legacy 1 3.5

Rose Kernan

10 5 22 11 178 137
4.

NRS 3.5 Players

Laura Schoppe

5 10 14 23 136 173
5.

Mariner Sands 3.5

Elaine Van Cura

4 11 13 24 160 195
6.

Tesoro 3.5 Lucky Strings

Heidi L Sherrick-Duston

2 13 7 27 105 185

Division Standings District: D2

Team Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

NRS 3.5 The Slammers

Renee Kulbacki

12 3 26 9 186 133
2.

Meadowood 3.5 Sweet Shots

Sheri Fearn

9 6 18 12 150 118
3.

Summerfield Stars 3.5

Sharon McGavock

8 7 18 14 156 138
4.

You've Been Served by YCC 3.5

Lynn Cyr

7 8 15 18 134 160
5.

Cascades Slice Girls 3.5

Fran Cooper

5 10 11 21 119 156
6.

Monarch CC 3.5

Stephanie Battjer

4 11 9 23 119 159

Division Standings District: D3

Team Individual Matches Individual Sets Individual Games
Wins Losses Wins Losses Wins Losses
1.

MDSR 3.5 Hotshots

Elaine Desman

9 3 20 8 143 100
2.

Jensen Beach CC 3.5

Kathy Pocock

8 4 18 11 147 125
3.

Buttonwood 3.5 Ace Breakers

Ann Haman

6 6 13 16 109 131
4.

Langford Park 3.5 Matchmakers

Sharon Mason

5 7 10 15 113 120
5.

Legacy 2 3.5

Pat Schellenger

2 10 10 21 121 157
6.

Bye 3.5

Bye3.5 Bye

0 0 0 0 0 0

Division standings

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

770-330-0696 | jessicaabradshaw10s@gmail.com